Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
Nombre de pieza    
Ver todos Datasheet Reseller Fabricante Electrónico



BAF15 distribuidor, precio unitario, comprar ahora

distribuidorNo. de piezaFabricante ElectrónicoDescripción Electrónicosprecio unitarioQ'ty
comprar ahora

Avnet
ZWS300BAF15/T

TDK Corporation of AmericaAC/DC Power Supply Single-OUT 15V 20A 300W - Bulk (Alt: ZWS300BAF15/T)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $172.577
25 : $175.02843
10 : $177.55048
1 : $180.1462
0
FXUYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 45.72m 24POS MPO to 24POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXUYP7E7EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2,202.499
25 : $2,235.87
10 : $2,270.267
1 : $2,305.741
0
FZUYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNP OM4 50/125um 45m Multi Mode PanMPO Female to Multi Mode PanMPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZUYP7E7EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2,745.2375
25 : $2,786.8318
10 : $2,829.7048
1 : $2,873.9202
0
FZYYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNP OM4 50/125um 45m Multi Mode PanMPO Female to Multi Mode PanMPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZYYP7E7EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $8,895.348
25 : $9,030.125
10 : $9,169.047
1 : $9,312.316
0
FZTYP7E7EBAF155

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 47.24m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZTYP7E7EBAF155)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,552.0198
25 : $1,575.535
10 : $1,599.7734
1 : $1,624.7705
0
FXAYP7E7EBAF155

Panduit CorpOM3 144f Trunk OFNP PanMPO F/PanMPO F Ty - Bulk (Alt: FXAYP7E7EBAF155)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $10,157.398
25 : $10,311.297
10 : $10,469.928
1 : $10,633.524
0
FZAYP7E7EBAF155

Panduit CorpOM4 144f Trunk OFNP PanMPO F/PanMPO F Ty - Bulk (Alt: FZAYP7E7EBAF155)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $12,679.129
25 : $12,871.235
10 : $13,069.249
1 : $13,273.461
0
FXTYP8E8EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 45.72m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO M-M - Bulk (Alt: FXTYP8E8EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,223.6106
25 : $1,242.15
10 : $1,261.2595
1 : $1,280.9672
0
FZTYP8E8EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 45.72m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO M-M - Bulk (Alt: FZTYP8E8EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,524.2734
25 : $1,547.3684
10 : $1,571.1733
1 : $1,595.7236
0
FZTYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNP OM4 50/125um 45m Multi Mode PanMPO Female to Multi Mode PanMPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZTYP7E7EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,525.1486
25 : $1,548.2567
10 : $1,572.0754
1 : $1,596.6396
0
FXTYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 45.72m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXTYP7E7EBAF150)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,223.6106
25 : $1,242.15
10 : $1,261.2595
1 : $1,280.9672
0
FXTYP8E8EBAF155

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 47.24m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO M-M - Bulk (Alt: FXTYP8E8EBAF155)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,243.4171
25 : $1,262.2567
10 : $1,281.6755
1 : $1,301.7021
0
FZTYP8E8EBAF155

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 47.24m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO M-M - Bulk (Alt: FZTYP8E8EBAF155)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,552.0198
25 : $1,575.535
10 : $1,599.7734
1 : $1,624.7705
0
ZWS100BAF-15/CO2

TDK Corporation of AmericaAC/DC Power Supply Single-OUT 15V 6.7A 18-Pin - Bulk (Alt: ZWS100BAF15/CO2)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $87.00278
25 : $88.23864
10 : $89.51011
1 : $90.81871
0
FC4STCBAF15.0-BAG200

Fox ElectronicsCrystal 15MHz 2-Pin Thru-Hole Bag - Bulk (Alt: FC4STCBAF15.0-BAG200)
RoHS : Compliant
1,400 : $0.14416
1,000 : $0.14605
0

Newark element14
ZWS75BAF-15.

TDK-Lambda CorporationZWS75BAF-15 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $71.71
1 : $72.97
0
ZWS100BAF-15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONVERTER, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 100.5W, 6.7A, 15V; Power Supply Applications:ITE; No. of Outputs:1 Output; Power Rating (Covection Cooling):100.5W; Power Rating (Forced Cooling):-; Input Voltage VAC:85V AC to 265V AC RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $73.0
25 : $75.0
10 : $82.82
1 : $84.29
0
ZWS300BAF15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC/DC CONVERTER, 300W, 15V, 20A; Power Supply Applications:ITE; No. of Outputs:1 Output; Power Rating (Covection Cooling):300W; Power Rating (Forced Cooling):-; Input Voltage VAC:85V AC to 265V AC; Output Voltage - Output 1:15V RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $151.0
25 : $163.0
10 : $173.72
1 : $189.88
0
ZWS50BAF15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONVERTER, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 52.5W, 3.5A, 15V; Power Supply Applications:ITE; No. of Outputs:1 Output; Power Rating (Covection Cooling):52.5W; Power Rating (Forced Cooling):-; Input Voltage VAC:85V AC to 265V AC RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $52.5
25 : $54.0
10 : $59.59
1 : $60.6
13
ZWS150BAF-15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONVERTER, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 150W, 10A, 15V; Power Supply Applications:ITE; No. of Outputs:1 Output; Power Rating (Covection Cooling):150W; Power Rating (Forced Cooling):-; Input Voltage VAC:85V AC to 265V AC; Height:42.164mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $85.0
25 : $87.5
10 : $96.71
1 : $98.35
0
ZWS75BAF15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONVERTER, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 75W, 5A, 15V; Power Supply Applications:ITE; No. of Outputs:1 Output; Power Rating (Covection Cooling):75W; Power Rating (Forced Cooling):-; Input Voltage VAC:85V AC to 265V AC; Height:33.02mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $63.5
25 : $65.0
10 : $71.71
1 : $72.97
33
BAF-15

Eaton BussmannFUSE, 15A, 250V, FAST ACTING; Product Range:BAF Series; Fuse Current:15A; Voltage Rating VAC:250V; Voltage Rating VDC:12VDC; Fuse Size Metric:10.3mm x 38.1mm; Fuse Size Imperial:13/32" x 1-1/2"; Blow Characteristic:Fast Acting RoHS Compliant: No
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $4.55
10 : $4.77
5 : $4.92
1 : $5.08
74

Allied Electronics & Automation
BAF-15

Eaton BussmannFuse; Cylinder; Fast Acting; 15 A; 5AG; 0.41x1.5 in; Fiber; Cartridge; 250 VAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $5.08
5 : $4.92
10 : $4.77
25 : $4.55
33
ZWS50BAF-15

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V; 3.5A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mount; PFC; 53W; ZWS Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $62.78
10 : $59.97
25 : $56.59
6
XBAF15

Eaton CorporationFERRULE AI 10-12 RD
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $0.35
0
ZWS50BAF15A

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 52.5W52.5W85265VACACDC; 115230VAC; Output 15V 3.5A; 52.5W
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $70.98
10 : $67.81
25 : $63.99
0
ZWS75BAF-15

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V; 5A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mount; PFC; 75W; ZWS Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $71.21
10 : $68.2
25 : $65.43
0
ZWS75BAF15L

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 75W75W85265VACACDC; 115230VAC; Output 15V 5A; 75W
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $80.89
10 : $77.27
25 : $72.92
0
ZWS75BAF15A

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 75W75W85265VACACDC; 115230VAC; Output 15V 5A; 75W
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $85.31
10 : $81.49
25 : $76.9
0
ZWS300BAF15/T

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V@20A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mount; PFC; 300W; ZWS Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $196.39
10 : $187.59
25 : $177.02
0
ZWS300BAF15/L

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V@20A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mount; PFC; 300W; ZWS Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $207.65
10 : $198.35
25 : $187.17
0
ZWS150BAF-15/R

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V; 10A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mnt; PFC; ZWS150BAF Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $108.67
10 : $103.8
25 : $97.95
0
ZWS100BAF-15/A

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V; 6.7A; 85-265V In; Enclosed; Panel Mount; PFC; ZWS100BAF Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $97.39
10 : $93.03
25 : $87.79
0
ZWS150BAF-15/A

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V; 10A; 85-265V In; Enclosed; DIN Rail; PFC; ZWS150BAF Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $112.68
10 : $107.64
25 : $101.57
0
ZWS300BAF15/TL

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V@20A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mount; PFC; 300W; ZWS Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $207.65
10 : $198.35
25 : $187.17
0
ZWS300BAF15/CO2

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V@20A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Panel Mount; PFC; 300W; ZWS Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $212.47
10 : $202.96
25 : $191.53
0
ZWS100BAF-15/CO2

TDK-Lambda CorporationPower Supply; AC-DC; 15V; 6.7A; 85-265V In; Open Frame; Pnl Mnt; PFC; ZWS100BAF Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $99.0
10 : $94.57
25 : $89.24
0

Bisco Industries
BAF-15

Eaton Bussmann
20

Onlinecomponents.com
BAF-15

Eaton BussmannFuse Midget Fast Acting 15A 250V Holder Cartridge 10.32 X 38.1mm Fiber Carton
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $4.29
417

element14 Asia-Pacific
ZWS100BAF-15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONV, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 100.5W, 6
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $124.81
1 : $127.03
0
ZWS150BAF-15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONV, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 150W, 10A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $145.74
1 : $148.21
0
ZWS75BAF15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONV, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 75W, 5A, 15V
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $108.07
1 : $109.97
33
BAF-15

Eaton BussmannFUSE, 15A, 250V, FAST ACTING
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $5.98
1 : $6.27
74

Farnell element14
ZWS300BAF15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC/DC CONVERTER, 300W, 15V, 20A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £152.0
1 : £160.0
0
ZWS75BAF15

TDK-Lambda CorporationAC-DC CONV, OPEN FRAME, 1 O/P, 75W, 5A, 15V
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £67.05
1 : £68.23
33
BAF-15

Eaton BussmannFUSE, 15A, 250V, FAST ACTING
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : £4.46
5 : £4.6
1 : £4.75
74

Master Electronics
BAF-15

Eaton Bussmann
1 : $4.29
417

Sager
ZWS300BAF15/T

TDK-Lambda CorporationSwitching Power Supplies 15Vout 20A 300W Screw terminals
1 : $188.93
10 : $172.85
0
FXUYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM3 24-Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,821.82
3 : $1,799.6
0
FZUYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpOM4 24 FIBER INDOOR SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK
1 : $2,270.75
3 : $2,243.06
0
FZYYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpOM4 96F TRUNK OFNP PANMPO F/PANMPO F TYP
0
FZTYP7E7EBAF155

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 12 Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,283.77
5 : $1,268.11
0
FXAYP7E7EBAF155

Panduit CorpOM3 144F TRUNK OFNP PANMPO F/PANMPO F TY
0
FZAYP7E7EBAF155

Panduit CorpOM4 144F TRUNK OFNP PANMPO F/PANMPO F TY
0
FXTYP8E8EBAF150

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM3 12 Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,012.12
2 : $1,012.12
6 : $999.78
0
FZTYP8E8EBAF150

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 12-Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,260.82
5 : $1,245.44
0
FZTYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpOM4 12 FIBER INDOOR SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK
1 : $1,261.54
5 : $1,246.16
0
FXTYP7E7EBAF150

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM3 12 Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,012.12
2 : $1,012.12
6 : $999.78
0
ZWS100BAF-15/CO2

TDK-Lambda CorporationSwitching Power Supplies 100W 15V 6.7A
1 : $95.07
10 : $93.46
0
FXTYP8E8EBAF155

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM3 12 Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,028.51
2 : $1,028.51
6 : $1,015.96
0
FZTYP8E8EBAF155

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 12-Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk
1 : $1,283.77
5 : $1,268.11
0
ZWS150BAF-15/R

TDK-Lambda CorporationSwitching Power Supplies 150W 15V 10A
1 : $104.37
10 : $90.3
0

Enlace URL


¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn